15ème Rapide de La farlède Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1560 R PouF FRA CAZ + 19N = 14B = 17N + 32B +  2N +  4B + 11N +  3B 7 33½ 1753 29½
2   MASSON Valentin 1520 R SenM FRA CAZ + 31N + 18B + 20N + 10N -  1B +  9B +  3N +  7B 7 32½ 1770 32
3   DOUROUNI Rodolphe 1420 R BenM FRA CAZ + 27N + 35B + 13N + 14B +  9N + 10B -  2B -  1N 6 34 1593 33
4   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1480 R BenM FRA CAZ + 34N + 33B + 12N -  9B +  5N -  1N + 18B + 15B 6 32 1609 28
5   MARIN Patrick 1399 R SenM FRA CAZ + 26B - 10N + 36B + 37N -  4B + 13B +  9N + 16N 6 29½ 1585 25
6   CORNILEAU Francois 1450 R SenM FRA CAZ - 33N - 40N + 42B + 21B + 31N + 19B + 22N + 11B 6 23 1474 21
7   DAINI Eric 1380 R SenM FRA CAZ + 41N + 17B -  9N + 13B = 14N + 16N + 12B -  2N 31½ 1588 27
8   MEZZAPESA Juliette 1490 R SenF FRA CAZ + 28B + 38N - 10B + 19N = 16B - 11N + 20B + 24N 26½ 1513 25
9   HERVY Daniel 1530 R SenM FRA PRO + 23B + 16N +  7B +  4N -  3B -  2N -  5B + 26N 5 35 1485 27
10   CANTERA Nino 1530 R PupM FRA CAZ + 32N +  5B +  8N -  2B + 20N -  3N - 15B + 18B 5 33½ 1517 26
11   PILARD Raymond 1400 R VetM FRA CAZ + 21N - 13B + 34N + 31B + 12N +  8B -  1B -  6N 5 32½ 1486 26
12   BELALOUCHE Mourad 1580 R SenM FRA PRO + 25B + 15N -  4B + 18N - 11B + 14N -  7N + 22B 5 30½ 1497 24
13   PERRETTE William 1560 R VetM FRA CAZ + 24B + 11N -  3B -  7N + 40B -  5N + 36B + 25N 5 30½ 1472 22
14   TORREGROSA Antoine 1400 R CadM FRA CAZ + 42B =  1N + 40B -  3N =  7B - 12B + 31N + 23N 5 30½ 1467 22½
15   PENTCHEFF Laura 1410 R PouF FRA PRO + 39B - 12B - 37N + 38N + 36B + 32B + 10N -  4N 5 25 1421 22
16   PELISSIER Paul 1399 E SenM FRA CAZ + 45N -  9B + 33N + 35B =  8N -  7B + 19N -  5B 29 1366 23
17   DAVID-ANDRE Robert 1510 R VetM FRA CAZ + 36B -  7N =  1B - 40N + 28B - 25N + 30B + 32N 27 1402 18
18   COSTE Noah 1380 R PupM FRA CAZ + 44B -  2N + 28B - 12B + 34N + 20B -  4N - 10N 4 31 1381 21
19   BACROT Victoria 1330 R PouF FRA CAZ -  1B + 39N + 29B -  8B + 35N -  6N - 16B + 38N 4 30 1291 18
20   NYS Jean-Francois 1460 R SenM FRA CAZ + 29B + 43N -  2B + 23N - 10B - 18N -  8N + 34B 4 29½ 1346 21
21   SOULET Kylian 970 R PouM FRA PRO - 11B - 23N + 25B -  6N + 29B + 28N - 24B + 36N 4 27 1311 14
22   BOGLIOLO Luc 1440 R SenM FRA CAZ - 38B - 29N + 30B + 39N + 23B + 24N -  6B - 12N 4 26½ 1292 18
23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1310 R PpoM FRA CAZ -  9N + 21B + 44N - 20B - 22N + 35B + 34N - 14B 4 25 1238 18
24   CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin 1330 R PouM FRA CAZ - 13N + 27B - 35N + 33B + 41N - 22B + 21N -  8B 4 25 1204 18
25   AVARO Fabien 1360 R SenM FRA CAZ - 12N - 34B - 21N + 45B + 42N + 17B + 37N - 13B 4 24½ 1256 14
26   SEBBAGH Gabin 870 R BenM FRA CAZ -  5N - 31B + 27N - 34B + 45N + 33B + 32N -  9B 4 23½ 1184 15
27   PENTCHEFF Julie 1080 R PpoF FRA PRO -  3B - 24N - 26B - 30N EXE + 43B + 33N + 37B 4 23½ 1113 10
28   BROCHARD DUTEY Jeremie 1250 R SenM FRA CAZ -  8N + 41B - 18N + 43B - 17N - 21B + 40B + 39N 4 23 1193 15
29   CORNILEAU Raphael 1230 R PpoM FRA CAZ - 20N + 22B - 19N - 41B - 21N + 44B + 35N + 31B 4 21½ 1138 13
30   DANIEL Christian 1399 E VetM FRA CAZ - 35N = 37B - 22N + 27B - 33N + 42B - 17N + 40N 20½ 1187 12½
31   AGOSTINO Aurelien 1270 R BenM FRA CAZ -  2B + 26N + 43B - 11N -  6B + 40N - 14B - 29N 3 31 1188 16
32   PANCERA Thomas 1330 R PouM FRA CAZ - 10B + 42N + 38B -  1N + 37B - 15N - 26B - 17B 3 28½ 1199 17
33   ORHANT Pierre 1220 R BenM FRA CAZ +  6B -  4N - 16B - 24N + 30B - 26N - 27B + 43N 3 28 1135 13
34   COLOMBE Marlone 1250 R PouM FRA CAZ -  4B + 25N - 11B + 26N - 18B + 39N - 23B - 20N 3 27 1188 15
35   CLEMENT Matt 940 R PpoM FRA CAZ + 30B -  3N + 24B - 16N - 19B - 23N - 29B EXE 3 26½ 1137 15
36   CLEMENT Romain 1270 R PupM FRA CAZ - 17N + 45B -  5N + 44B - 15N + 41B - 13N - 21B 3 26 1091 15
37   LEVACHER Alexis 1260 R BenM FRA CAZ = 40B = 30N + 15B -  5B - 32N + 38N - 25B - 27N 3 25 1217 16½
38   HERVELEU Alexandre 1180 R PupM FRA CAZ + 22N -  8B - 32N - 15B + 44N - 37B + 41N - 19B 3 24½ 1152 14
39   NAAM Shedy 970 R PpoM FRA PRO - 15N - 19B + 45N - 22B + 43N - 34B EXE - 28B 3 22½ 1020 12
40   MARET Simon 1490 R PouM FRA CAZ = 37N +  6B - 14N + 17B - 13N - 31B - 28N - 30B 28 1230 16
41   ABRAN Erica 799 E PouF FRA CAZ -  7B - 28N EXE + 29N - 24B - 36N - 38B - 45N 2 23½ 886 11
42   ALVAREZ Lucas 940 R BenM FRA CAZ - 14N - 32B -  6N EXE - 25B - 30N - 43N + 44B 2 23½ 880 6
43   CAYROU Fabien 799 E PouM FRA PRO EXE - 20B - 31N - 28N - 39B - 27N + 42B - 33B 2 21 842 10
44   BERNARD Nolan 820 R PouM FRA PRO - 18N EXE - 23B - 36N - 38B - 29N + 45B - 42N 2 21 820 9
45   FARINA Yanis 840 R PouM FRA PRO - 16B - 36N - 39B - 25N - 26B EXE - 44N + 41B 2 19½ 736 4