15 ème Rapide de La Farlède
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2280 R SenM MNC CAZ + 31B + 36N + 14B =  7B -  3N +  9N + 12B +  4N 33 2419 29½
2   BONNAFOUS Michel 2260 R VetM FRA CAZ - 49N + 41B + 20N + 16B + 18N +  5B =  7B +  8N 31 2375 27
3   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2370 R SenM FRA CAZ + 52B + 24N + 12B -  5N +  1B -  4N + 14B +  7N 6 34 2394 28
4   REMILLE Tristan 2260 R SenM FRA PRO + 30B + 10N -  7N + 29B + 24N +  3B +  6N -  1B 6 33½ 2380 29
5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2220 R SenM FRA CAZ + 37B + 29N +  8B +  3B -  6N -  2N + 26B + 13B 6 33 2406 29
6   MORY Eric 2330 R SenM FRA CAZ + 42N + 27B + 18N + 19B +  5B -  7N -  4B + 12N 6 31½ 2359 31
7 f PETROSSIAN Armen 2430 R SenM FRA PRO + 23B + 25N +  4B =  1N =  8B +  6B =  2N -  3B 36½ 2394 29½
8   TODORAN Ion-George 2420 R SenM ROU CAZ + 20N + 26B -  5N + 22B =  7N + 19B + 21N -  2B 31½ 2320 27
9   DAINI Alexandre 1900 R MinM FRA CAZ = 21B + 39N + 38B = 15B = 19N -  1B + 22N + 18B 29½ 2213 24½
10   BACROT Alexandre 2060 R PupM FRA PRO + 56N -  4B + 37N - 13B + 42N = 18B + 23N + 21B 28 2199 22½
11   DEGRAEVE Remy 1940 R BenM FRA CAZ + 13N - 18B - 25B = 50N + 38B + 39N + 28B + 19N 25½ 2220 20½
12   BOURSIER Julien 2210 R SenM FRA CAZ + 53N + 49B -  3N + 27B + 15N + 13B -  1N -  6B 5 32½ 2210 27
13   GERTOSIO Franck 2330 R SenM FRA CAZ - 11B + 35N + 52B + 10N + 14B - 12N + 24B -  5N 5 31 2162 24
14   MAZZELLA Enzo 2140 R MinM FRA CAZ + 41N + 44B -  1N + 33B - 13N + 16B -  3N + 27B 5 30½ 2170 24
15   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1830 R VetM FRA CAZ + 17N = 22B + 21B =  9N - 12B - 24N + 29B + 25B 5 28½ 2187 23
16   BLANCHARD Samuel 2040 R SenM FRA PRO + 54B - 28N + 40B -  2N + 37B - 14N + 32B + 24N 5 27 2102 21
17   LANGEVIN Philippe 2140 R SenM FRA CAZ - 15B - 40N + 34B + 38N - 20B + 41N + 31B + 26N 5 25 1971 17
18   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PRO + 32B + 11N -  6B + 30N -  2B = 10N + 20B -  9N 33½ 2070 23½
19   AIDAOUI Brice 2140 R SenM FRA CAZ + 40B + 33N + 28B -  6N =  9B -  8N + 27N - 11B 30½ 2150 25
20   BAUDRY Remi 1990 R JunM FRA CAZ -  8B + 32N -  2B + 35N + 17N = 22B - 18N + 39B 30 2128 18½
21   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2240 R BenM FRA CAZ =  9N + 43B - 15N + 36B + 25N + 23B -  8B - 10N 30 2074 23
22   PAULE Marc 2080 R SenM FRA CAZ = 38B = 15N + 31B -  8N + 30B = 20N -  9B + 37N 28½ 2002 20
23   RACLOT Leo 2010 R PupM FRA CAZ -  7N + 47B + 57B = 25N + 39B - 21N - 10B + 36N 26½ 2096 20½
24   PELLICANO Marc 2080 R SenM FRA CAZ + 34N -  3B + 42N + 28N -  4B + 15B - 13N - 16B 4 31 2109 22
25   DAIF Sarah 2090 R SenF FRA CAZ + 47N -  7B + 11N = 23B - 21B = 36N + 30B - 15N 4 29 2026 20
26   AUZANNE Remi 2060 R SenM FRA CAZ + 50B -  8N - 30B + 40N + 31B + 32N -  5N - 17B 4 28½ 2004 20
27   CANIVET Arnaud 2030 R MinM FRA CAZ + 48B -  6N + 50B - 12N + 44B + 28N - 19B - 14N 4 27 2019 21
28   DARBOIS Christian 2340 R SenM FRA PRO + 46N + 16B - 19N - 24B + 33N - 27B - 11N + 40B 4 27 2018 20
29   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 2040 R VetM FRA CAZ + 45N -  5B + 53N -  4N - 32B + 51B - 15N + 43B 4 26½ 1948 18
30   THOMASSE Damien 1910 R SenM FRA CAZ -  4N + 56B + 26N - 18B - 22N + 47B - 25N + 44B 4 26 1961 17
31   OLTRA Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA CAZ -  1N + 55B - 22N + 41B - 26N + 43B - 17N + 45B 4 26 1954 16
32   MANDIC Ilija 1810 R SenM FRA CAZ - 18N - 20B + 56N + 46B + 29N - 26B - 16N + 51B 4 25 1995 16
33   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2020 R SenM FRA CAZ + 57N - 19B + 44N - 14N - 28B + 40N = 36B = 34N 4 24 1944 18½
34   DEL VALLE Clemence 1760 R SenF FRA CAZ - 24B - 52N - 17N + 56B + 46N = 42B + 49N = 33B 4 23 1968 13
35   AMRI Mohamed 1750 R SenM FRA CAZ = 51N - 13B = 43N - 20B + 53N - 49B + 46N + 42N 4 21 1964 14
36   MAMAH Isabelle 2070 R SenF FRA PRO + 55N -  1B = 49N - 21N + 50B = 25B = 33N - 23B 26 1953 17½
37   KHALFAOUI Abdelhamid 1890 R VetM FRA CAZ -  5N + 45B - 10B + 57N - 16N = 44B + 51N - 22B 26 1876 15½
38   THULLIEZ Laurent 1780 R SenM FRA CAZ = 22N + 51B -  9N - 17B - 11N - 50B + 53N + 49B 25½ 1907 14
39   BOTELLA Pascal 2140 R SenM FRA PRO = 43N -  9B + 51N + 49B - 23N - 11B + 50N - 20N 25½ 1876 17
40   RANCIEN Herve 1860 R SenM FRA CAZ - 19N + 17B - 16N - 26B + 54N - 33B + 48N - 28N 3 26½ 1909 13
41   SALVETTI Julien 1820 R SenM FRA CAZ - 14B -  2N + 54B - 31N + 48N - 17B - 43N + 56B 3 26 1824 11
42   MARTEL Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA BRE -  6B + 54N - 24B + 45N - 10B = 34N = 44N - 35B 3 26 1783 14½
43   BURGER Andre 1830 R SenM FRA CAZ = 39B - 21N = 35B - 52N + 45B - 31N + 41B - 29N 3 24 1859 13
44   TAIR Brahim 1610 R CadM FRA CAZ EXE - 14N - 33B + 53B - 27N = 37N = 42B - 30N 3 24 1786 15½
45   RACLOT Frederic 1690 R SenM FRA CAZ - 29B - 37N EXE - 42B - 43N + 53B + 47N - 31N 3 20½ 1736 11
46   NOURI Benjamin 1950 R VetM FRA CAZ - 28B - 50N + 55B - 32N - 34B + 54N - 35B + 57N 3 20½ 1715 10
47   PACCARD Jacques 1780 R VetM FRA CAZ - 25B - 23N + 48B - 51N + 57B - 30N - 45B + 50N 3 20 1753 11
48   ANGEL Marc 1630 R VetM FRA CAZ - 27N - 53B - 47N EXE - 41B + 55N - 40B + 54N 3 17 1666 9
49   PENKOV Nikola 1910 R SenM FRA CAZ +  2B - 12N = 36B - 39N - 51B + 35N - 34B - 38N 26½ 1870 14
50   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1730 R PupF FRA CAZ - 26N + 46B - 27N = 11B - 36N + 38N - 39B - 47B 24 1832 12½
51   LALANNE Olivier 2070 R SenM FRA CAZ = 35B - 38N - 39B + 47B + 49N - 29N - 37B - 32N 22½ 1752 13
52   SIMONDET Camille 1990 R SenM FRA CAZ -  3N + 34B - 13N + 43B 2 27 2072 12
53   CHAMBET Armand 1870 R PupM FRA CAZ - 12B + 48N - 29B - 44N - 35B - 45N - 38B + 55B 2 21½ 1612 8
54   MARKU Demeter 1710 R VetM FRA CAZ - 16N - 42B - 41N + 55N - 40B - 46B + 56N - 48B 2 19½ 1642 7
55   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1730 R SenM FRA CAZ - 36B - 31N - 46N - 54B + 56N - 48B + 57B - 53N 2 17 1620 6
56   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1710 R SenM FRA CAZ - 10B - 30N - 32B - 34N - 55B + 57N - 54B - 41N 1 22½ 1474 3
57   BAUDRY Bernard 1620 R SenM FRA CAZ - 33B EXE - 23N - 37B - 47N - 56B - 55N - 46B 1 21 1193 7