Rapide La Farlede 13 03 11 tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Tr. Perf. Cu. FFE
1 COCHENNEC Morgat 1460 Ppo FRA CAZ +15N +9B +7N +14B +3N +8B -2B +6N 7 32,5 1644 34 1642
2 PETIT Jimmy 1370 Pou FRA CAZ +6B -3N +22B +10N +11B +7B +1N +9N 7 32,5 1622 29 1634
3 GIUA Marie 1210 Pou FRA CAZ +23N +2B +5N +8B -1B +6N -7N =4N 5,5 35 1420 29,5 1438
4 GHAIB Killyan 1200 Pup FRA CAZ =13B =5N +28B -6N +22B +11N +14N =3B 5,5 29,5 1316 23 1355
5 SAHRAOUI Sophia 1190 Pup FRA CAZ +24N =4B -3B -12N +30B +20N +13B +7B 5,5 29 1261 21,5 1306
6 CAMBI Enzo 1360 Pup FRA CAZ -2N +23B +15N +4B +14N -3B +10N -1B 5 34 1352 24 1370
7 BACROT Alexandre 1340 Ppo FRA CAZ +29N +21B -1B +18N +16B -2N +3B -5N 5 33 1344 26 1334
8 VIDAL Luc 1410 Ppo FRA CAZ +20B +10N +11B -3N +12B -1N -9B +16N 5 32,5 1380 26 1395
9 ESPOSITO Axel 1290 Pou FRA CAZ +12B -1N +20B -16N +13B +18N +8N -2B 5 32,5 1375 23 1393
10 CHADERON Maxime 1250 Ben FRA CAZ +25N -8B +19N -2B +15N +16N -6B +14B 5 29 1375 22 1376
11 LEPENNETIER Paul 1300 Pup FRA CAZ +31N +22B -8N +21B -2N -4B +19N +17B 5 29 1305 23 1291
12   LAFONT Bastien 1009 Pou FRA   -9N +24B +17N +5B -8N -14B +15N +21B 5 27,5 1309 21 1314
13 BRUNO Vito 1030 Pup FRA CAZ =4N -15B +31N +17B -9N +21B -5N +20N 4,5 27,5 1216 19 1211
14 NAVONE Marie 1340 Ben FRA CAZ +32B +18N +16B -1N -6B +12N -4B -10N 4 31,5 1279 24 1287
15 TURCOTTI Claire 1110 Pup FRA CAZ -1B +13N -6B +32N -10B +25N -12B +23N 4 29,5 1162 16 1227
16 VOGEL Pierrick 1410 Pou FRA CAZ +19N +17B -14N +9B -7N -10B +23N -8B 4 28 1272 22 1276
17 ASHRAF Oscar 1220 Ben FRA CAZ +26B -16N -12B -13N +27B +29N +18B -11N 4 25,5 1149 17 1176
18   DELEGLISSE Syvain 1199 Pup FRA   +28N -14B +29N -7B +19N -9B -17N +25B 4 25 1157 19 1175
19 TURCOTTI Quentin 1090 Ppo FRA CAZ -16B +26N -10B +28N -18B +30N -11B +27B 4 23,5 1116 16 1155
20 BERNARD Elodie 1090 Ppo FRA CAZ -8N +25B -9N +26B =21N -5B +29N -13B 3,5 26,5 1079 16 1110
21 PONCHAUX Leo 1190 Pou FRA CAZ +27B -7N +30B -11N =20B -13N +22B -12N 3,5 26 1083 18 1128
22 BESSON Marina 1140 Ppo FRA CAZ +30B -11N -2N +25B -4N -23B -21N +29B 3 27 1011 14 1049
23 TAMBON Remy 890 Pou FRA CAZ -3B -6N -32B +24N +31B +22N -16B -15B 3 24,5 1047 12 1077
24 BOYER Ethan 799 Pou FRA CAZ -5B -12N -26B -23B EXE +28N -27N +31B 3 23 1000 7 1000
25   TEILLET Hugo 999 Ben FRA CAZ -10B -20N +27B -22N +28B -15B +30N -18N 3 22,5 1000 12 1034
26 COTTIER Camille 980 Ppo FRA CAZ -17N -19B +24N -20N -29B -27N EXE +30B 3 21 1000 8 1000
27 BEAULE Jeremy 799 Pou FRA CAZ -21N -29B -25N +31B -17N +26B +24B -19N 3 19,5 1000 10 1000
28 ARMAND Pauline 860 Pou FRA CAZ -18B +32N -4N -19B -25N -24B =31N EXE 2,5 23,5 1000 8 1000
29 CHADERON Julien 1020 Pou FRA CAZ -7B +27N -18B -30N +26N -17B -20B -22N 2 22,5 1000 11 1000
30 CLOCHARD Antoine 799 Pou FRA CAZ -22N +31B -21N +29B -5N -19B -25B -26N 2 21,5 1000 12 1000
31   DELEGLISSE Mathieu 1009 Ppo FRA   -11B -30N -13B -27N -23N EXE =28B -24N 1,5 22 1000 3 1000
32   CHAMBET Armand 1009 Ppo FRA   -14N -28B +23N -15B         1 24 1000 6 1000